54.031
Bearbeitungen
KKeine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
KKeine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 793: | Zeile 793: | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
| 10-010 | | 10-010 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Amaranthus caudatus]] | |||
| [[:Category:Amaranthaceae|Amaranthaceae]] | |||
| Garten-Fuchsschwanz | |||
| 33 Periporatae | |||
| 24 | |||
| 21-052 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Amaranthus cruentus]] | | [[Amaranthus cruentus]] |