54.031
Bearbeitungen
KKeine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
KKeine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 881: | Zeile 881: | ||
| 36 | | 36 | ||
| 23-044 | | 23-044 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Aloe striata]] | |||
| [[:Category:Aloaceae|Aloaceae]] | |||
| Aloe, Korallen- | |||
| 09 Monocolpatae | |||
| 37 | |||
| 26-044 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Aloe vera]] | | [[Aloe vera]] | ||
Zeile 7.182: | Zeile 7.189: | ||
| 55 | | 55 | ||
| 15-001 | | 15-001 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Garrya elliptica]] | |||
| [[:Category:Garryaceae|Garryaceae]] | |||
| Becherkätzchen | |||
| 22 Tricolporatae | |||
| 42 | |||
| 26-042 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gasteria bicolor]] | | [[Gasteria bicolor]] |