54.031
Bearbeitungen
KKeine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
KKeine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 349: | Zeile 349: | ||
| 63 | | 63 | ||
| 18-081 | | 18-081 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Aeginetia indica]] | |||
| [[:Category:Orobanchaceae|Orobanchaceae]] | |||
| Sommerwurz, Indische | |||
| 13 Tricolpatae | |||
| 23 | |||
| 26-020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Aegopodium podagraria]] | | [[Aegopodium podagraria]] |